HQ
-
1.5m Professional 2 Channel Speakon to 2 x Female XLR Plug Blue Speaker Cable
HQ
Price: £14.991.5m 2 channel Speakon to XLR stage speaker link cable. This high quality cable made from OFC oxygen free copper and has a 2 channel Speakon plug on one enHQM11415Price: £14.99 -
1.5m Professional 2 Channel Speakon to 2 x Male XLR Plug Blue Speaker Cable
HQ
Price: £14.991.5m 2 channel Speakon to XLR stage speaker link cable. This high quality cable made from OFC oxygen free copper and has a 2 channel Speakon plug on one enHQM11315Price: £14.99 -
1.5m x 3 x 1/4 Inch 6.35mm Mono Jack to Mono Jack Professional Stage Link Cable
HQ
Price: £7.9920m extra heavy duty 4 core stage Speakon cable. This is a beast of a cable with 4 x 2.5mm cores and weighs 3.HQM21615Price: £7.99 -
2 x HQ 15W E14 SES High Temperature Small Screw In Oven Lamp Bulb 220-240V AC
HQ
Price: £3.492 x High temperature universal oven lamps from HQLAMPO14HQ4X2Price: £3.49 -
3 x HQ 15W E14 SES High Temperature Small Screw In Oven Lamp Bulb 220-240V AC
HQ
Price: £5.992 x High temperature universal oven lamps from HQLAMPO14HQ4X3Price: £5.99 -
3m 4 Channel 1/4 Inch Stereo to Mono Professional OFC Stage Snake Link Cable
HQ
Price: £19.993m professional multilink stage snake cable made from OFCHQM2203Price: £19.99 -
3m x 3 x 1/4 Inch 6.35mm Mono Jack to Mono Jack Professional Stage Link Cable
HQ
Price: £11.993m 3 channel mono jack stage link cable. This high quality cable made from OFC oxygen free copper and has 3 colour coded mono jack plugs oHQM2163Price: £11.99 -
6m 16 Channel 3 Pin XLR Female to 1/4 Inch Stereo Jack Plug Stage Link Cable
HQ
Price: £34.99HQM2316Price: £34.99 -
6m 4 Channel 1/4 Inch Stereo to Mono Jack Professional OFC Stage Link Cable
HQ
Price: £22.996m professional multilink stage snake cable made from OFC OxygHQM2206Price: £22.99 -
6m Length 8 Channel Multipair 3 Pin XLR Male to Female Stage Snake Link Cable
HQ
Price: £34.99<HQM2376Price: £34.99 -
6m Stereo Phono RCA Male Plug to Phono RCA Female OFC Stage Extension Link Cable
HQ
Price: £14.996m RCA phono extension professional stage link cable made from OFC Oxygen Free Copper.HQM2446Price: £14.99 -
HDMI Cable 5m High Speed With Ethernet HQ PRO Series OFC Gold Plated HD 4K 3D
HQ
Price: £11.99Professional 5m HDMI male to male cable from the HQ Silver Series.HQSS55605Price: £11.99 -
HDMI to MINI HDMI Repeater Extender With HDCP Extends Cables Up To 30m
HQ
Price: £12.99HDMI repeater / extender with 1080p and HDCP support. Allows the use of long length HDMI cables which ordinarily may not work with the source in use.AVREPEAT31Price: £12.99 -
HQ 15W E14 SES High Temperature Small Screw In Oven Lamp Bulb 220-240V AC
HQ
Price: £3.99High temperature universal oven lamp from HQLAMPO14HQ4Price: £3.99 -
HQ 3W Black Alluminium Ultra Bright LED Torch, Shock Proof, Gift Box, 100 Lumens
HQ
Price: £9.99Ultra Bright 3W LED torch in a sturdy gift box.TORCHL00Price: £9.99 -
Memory Card Case, CD Jewel Box Size Supports 6 Different Memory Card Types
HQ
Price: £3.99Handy memory card case which holds up to 4 cards and supports 6 different types of card.CLP035Price: £3.99 -
Modular Network Connector Crimp Tool Pliers For RJ45 8P8C, Cuts, Crimps & Strips
HQ
Price: £5.99RJ45 8P8C crimping tool for modular connectors. This handy tool is ideal for self assembly of computer network cables and patch leads. The tool is suitable for the standard 8P8C RJ45 connector...TEL0082Price: £5.99